Post a Free Ad
Refine Search 
Email alert for:

View as:
ListPhotos
Show Map
2,404 Ads for " For Sale › Computers - Hardware Category"

Hp Probook 640 G2 I5 6th Generation 4gb 320gb Cam

Rs.36,000.00Posted Apr 18, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

HP ProBook 640 G2 Processor Intel Core i5-6200U Graphics adapter Intel HD Graphics 520, Core: 300 - 1000 MHz, Memory: 1066 MHz, 20.19.15.4444...

Share | Add to favorites

Pos Restaurant Software - Spiral Pos

Posted Apr 17, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Islamabad

Spiral POS is an integrated Point Of Sale software that can be configured to suit your requirements. It provides all the tools to manage sales, inventory...

Share | Add to favorites

Toshiba Laptop

Rs.7,000.00Posted Apr 12, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

120 hard disk 2gb ram dvd rider with charger any modle 7000 on line service

Share | Add to favorites

Lenovo-Thinkpad-X1-Carbon-6th-Gen-I5-8350u-16gb

Rs.99,000.00Posted Apr 12, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Gulmit

Lenovo-ThinkPad-X1-Carbon-6th-Gen-i5-8350U-16GB

Share | Add to favorites

Toshiba Portege Z30 Core I3 (4th Generation) Touchscreen 13.5"

Rs.22,500.00Posted Apr 07, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Toshiba Portege Z30 Core i3 (4th Generation) Touchscreen Superfast Ultrabook with Turboboost Multitasking Processor with Full HD 1080p Mate Touchscreen...

Share | Add to favorites

Hp 15 Notebook Core I3 (5th Generation) Touchscreen 15.6"

Rs.30,500.00Posted Apr 07, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

HP 15 Notebook Core i3 (5th Generation) Touchscreen Laptop multi-tasking hyper V thread processor with intel hd graphics sleek n slim laptop 15.6 inch hd led...

Share | Add to favorites

Dell Inspiron 17 5000 Series Core I3 (5th Generation) 17.3"

Rs.30,000.00Posted Apr 07, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Dell Inspiron 17 5000 Series Laptop Core i3 5th Generation multi-tasking turbo-boost processor with HD graphics chipset 17.3 inch wide large HD Display...

Share | Add to favorites

Lenovo Thinkpad Edge Core I3 (1st Generation) 14"

Rs.14,500.00Posted Apr 07, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Lenovo ThinkPad Edge Core i3 Laptop with Powerful turbo-boost processor with Intel HD Graphics Card 14" HD LED Display with Good Battery Backup #Price:...

Share | Add to favorites

Hp Pavilion Dv6 Beatsaudio Core I7 (2nd Gen) 15.6" Dual Graphics

Rs.22,000.00Posted Apr 07, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

HP Pavilion Dv6 Beatsaudio Dark Metallic Body Core i7 (2nd Generation) Powerful hyper V thread processor with Dual Graphics chipsets Intel HD Graphics + 1GB...

Share | Add to favorites

Hp Pavilion Dv7 Beatsaudio Core I7 (2nd Gen) 17.3" Dual Graphics

Rs.25,000.00Posted Apr 07, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

HP Pavilion DV7 Beatsaudio Dark Metallic Body Core i7 (2nd Generation) Powerful Quadcore Hyper V Thread Processor with Dual Graphics HD Graphics + 1GB ATI...

Share | Add to favorites

Dell Inspiron 15 Notebook Core I5 (3rd Generation) 15.6"

Rs.20,500.00Posted Apr 06, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Dell Inspiron 15 Notebook Core i5 (3rd Generation) multi-tasking processor with intel HD Graphics 15.6 inch Large HD Display Excellent Sound Quality &...

Share | Add to favorites

Toshiba Laptop

Rs.8,000.00Posted Apr 06, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

120 hard disk 2gb ram dvd rider with charger

Share | Add to favorites

Sandisk Ultra 32 Gb (Black) Dual Drive 3.0 (Fda Smartphone) Otg-S

Rs.700.00Posted Mar 31, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Lahore

SanDisk ULTRA 32 GB (BLACK) Dual Drive 3.0 (FDA SMARTPHONE) OTG-Speed 150MB/s ORIGINAL WARRANTY 2 YEAR, FULL CAPACITY WITH OTG PORT, USED FOR MOBILE...

Share | Add to favorites

Water Cooled I9 With Rtx2080ti Pc

Rs.700,000.00Posted Mar 23, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Lahore

Asalam alaikum everyone! First of all I would like to thank everybody for congratulating me and sending me messages like “ma sha Allah” and “nice...

Share | Add to favorites

Ezgenerator Web Designing Software

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 19, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

EZGenerator Web Designing Software EZGenerator is a combination offline Website builder and online content management system. Create the structure of your...

Share | Add to favorites

Phone Number Extractor For Sms Marketing

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 19, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Phone Number Extractor For Sms Marketing Phone Number Web Extractor v2.0 Software Features, (Extracts Phone/Mobile/Fax Numbers from Internet with...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Original Glc-Sx-Mmd (Call For Prices)

Rs.2,019.00Posted Mar 17, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Original Glc-Sx-Mm (Call For Prices)

Rs.2,019.00Posted Mar 17, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Ws-C2960g-24tc-L (Call For Price)

Rs.1,300.00Posted Mar 15, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Performance: Switching capacity 32 Gbps Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 35.7 Mpps MAC...

Share | Add to favorites

Sms Email Marketing Software

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 13, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Sms Email Marketing Software * SmS Marketing Software + License Key * Mobile Number Generator v1.6 - License Key * Web Data Extractor v8.3 - Full Setup...

Share | Add to favorites

Fattani Computers

Posted Mar 12, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

We are laptops, tablets and Accessories seller. We specialized in wide range of high quality products. We target business strategy to provide high standard...

Share | Add to favorites

Data Recovery Software 100% (Usb, Memory Card, Hard Disk, Or Any St...

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 11, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Data Recovery Software 100% (USB, Memory Card, Hard Disk, Or Any Storage) If Your Data Delete Or Formatted Or Lost Don,t Worry We Have A Solution....

Share | Add to favorites

Active Mobile Numbers Data From Pakistan | Sms Marketing Software

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 11, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Sms Marketing Software With Lifetime License Key. City, Area, Category Wise Active Mobile Numbers Of All Cities of Pakistan. Karachi ( 40 Lacks " Area...

Share | Add to favorites

Sms & Email Marketing Software With Data Rs.500

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 11, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Lahore

SMS & Email Marketing Software 1 Caror Mobile Numbers and Email Address Rs.500/- Only. Increase Your Business With SmS Marketing Software Registered (...

Share | Add to favorites

Email Extractor Software For Sms Marketing

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 11, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Email Extractor Software For Sms Marketing Description Email Extractor is an all-in-one email spider...

Share | Add to favorites

Data Cards Printers And Barcode Printers

Rs.130,000.00Posted Mar 09, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Lahore

Companies around the world trust Datacard to create highly successful card programs. The reasons for their believe in Datacard are comprehensive approach,...

Share | Add to favorites

Facebook Auto Likes Software

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 02, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Facebook Auto Likes Software Facebook now has become the planet’s largest advertising and marketing system, almost out rivaling search engines in terms...

Share | Add to favorites

Internet Download Manager Idm V6.18 Build 9 License Version

Rs.100.00Posted Mar 02, 2019
Computers - Hardware in Lahore

Internet Download Manager IDM v6.18 Build 9 License Version We Are Selling Latest Version of Internet Download Manager IDM With Lifetime License Version....

Share | Add to favorites